Spring 1998 KU Honor Roll

Shawnee County

AUBURN
ALISHA LYNN DELGADO F SENIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MS. LINDA MAY 396 NW 9TH
EMILY JANE EVANS F JUNIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. DONALD EVANS 5545 SW 69TH ST
WENDY J IAMS F SENIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. LAWERENCE IAMS 9848 SW 101ST ST
JACK R PARTAIN M SOPH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MS. SHANNON TIPPIN 1151 MILTON BOX 245
JAIME LAVONNE WHITT F SOPH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. TIMOTHY WHITT 6401 SW 64TH
BERRYTON
ALISON HEATHER BLAKELY F FRESH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. RAYMOND BEAMER 3941 SE 77TH
JENNIFER CHRISTINA MAGEE F SOPH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. R.D. MAGEE PO BOX 8
JOYCE AMANDA MCCALL F SOPH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. KENNETH FERGEL 7145 SE 69TH STREET
BRYAN D SHIMKOS M JUNIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G 2205 SE 61ST ST
TYLER B THEIS M SENIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. FRANKLIN THEIS 7830 SE STUBBS RD
BRIAN T WHITLEY M SENIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. ROBERT WHITLEY 5530 SE CROCO RD
SILVER LAKE
JOHN MICHAEL BUSH M SENIOR PHARMACY, SCHOOL OF P/G 7640 NW 35TH
NICOLE ANN DANEKE F JUNIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MS. DONNA WHITE 4734 NW VALENCIA RD
SHELLY M HAAR F SENIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G 117 CENTER DR
TECUMSEH
TRACI NICOLE CUEVAS F JUNIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. RICHARD CUEVAS 3652 SE ARROWHEAD DR
JOEL W PANTOS M SENIOR LIBERAL ARTS & SCIENCES/BUSINE P/G C ALEXANDER & MARLENE C PANTOS 2920 SE STUBBS ROAD
GREGG WILLIAM SCOTT M JUNIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. GARRY SCOTT 4140 SE DYRE DRIVE
TOPEKA
TODD STEVEN ABPLANALP M SENIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. STEVE ABPLANALP 7241 SW 33RD ST
MICHAEL A AIKMAN M SENIOR BUSINESS, SCHOOL OF P/G 5515 SW 24TH
ANDREANA KENDRA ALBOTT F JUNIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MS. CAROL ALBOTT 1607 BOSWELL
ALEXANDER TROY ALEJANDRO M SENIOR ENGINEERING, SCHOOL OF P/G MR. AND MRS. JOSE ALEJANDRO 2800 SW VILLA WEST DR #16
MALINDI LYNN ALEXANDER F SOPH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. DAVID ALEXANDER 1019 FILMORE
CLIFFORD E ALLEN M JUNIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. & MRS. JON ALLEN 3114 SW 20TH ST
MARY A ALLRED F SENIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G 7549 SW 25TH ST
MICHAEL S ATHA M SENIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. STEPHEN ATHA 8121 SW 21ST STREET
KERRI L BANMAN F SENIOR ALLIED HEALTH, SCHOOL OF P/G MR. AND MRS. NELSON BANMAN 821 SE 42ND TERR
ALYSON LEIGH BERRY F JUNIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. KEN BERRY 3421 BRIARWOOD LN
ANGIE K BEZDEK F JUNIOR BUSINESS, SCHOOL OF P/G MR. AND MRS. MARK BEZDEK 4230 SE IOWA
AMANDA ELIZABETH BOATRIGHT F JUNIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. JAMES BOATRIGHT 3112 SW 11TH ST
STEVEN LLOYD BONJOUR M SOPH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. ROGER BONJOUR 5828 S W 28TH ST
TRENT DOUGLAS BOWEN M SENIOR BUSINESS, SCHOOL OF P/G MR. DOUGLAS BOWEN 2420 SW 36TH ST
GINGER RENEE BROWN F JUNIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. SAMUEL BROWN 4029 SW 35TH ST
NICOLE RENEE BROWN F JUNIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. RON BROWN 235 NE 59TH
REBECCA KATHRYN BRUECK F JUNIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. JERRY BRUECK 5809 SW 25 ST
JENNIFER L BUCK F SENIOR BUSINESS, SCHOOL OF P/G MR. AND MRS. ALLAN BUCK 3647 SW KINGS FOREST
MARK A BURGER M SENIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MS. COLETTE GALLAGHER 3401 SW MACVICAR
BRADLEY R BURKE M SENIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. ROBERT BURKE 4220 SE MINNESOTA
SARAH ANN BURTCH F SENIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G BURTCH ROBERT 44 RANDOLPH SQ
JENNIFER KAY BUSCHER F JUNIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. BILL BUSCHER 2519 SW STAFFORDSHIRE RD
MATTHEW BARTON CAREY M SENIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. JOHN S. CAREY 4309 SW 35TH TER
LISA JEANETTE CHURCHILL F SENIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G CHARLYNN CHURCHILL 2500 SE BURTON ROAD
MICHAEL PAUL COLLINS M SENIOR BUSINESS, SCHOOL OF P/G MR. EDWARD COLLINS 3018 SW JEWELL
KERRY MAE CONNELLY F JUNIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. GENE CONNELLY 4001 SW 35TH TER
CYRUS A CONSOLE M JUNIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G DAVID AND VICTORIA CONSOLE 5327 SW MOUNDVIEW DRIVE
RICHARD D CORCORAN M SOPH ENGINEERING, SCHOOL OF P/G MR. AND MRS. ANDY CORCORAN 506 NE 36TH
SETH LESIAK COULTER M JUNIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. RICHARD COULTER 429 GREENWOOD
KELLIE MARIE COWAN F FRESH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MS. JEAN COWAN 2800 SW HEREFORDSHIRE RD
STACIE MICHELLE DANIELS F JUNIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. DONALD DANIELS 1040 SW CAMBRIDGE AVE
ROBERT T DAVIS M SENIOR LIBERAL ARTS & SCIENCES/ENGINE P/G MR. NORMAN DAVIS 5125 NW 44TH STAVE
STEPHEN CRAIG DAVIS M FRESH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. NORMAN DAVIS 5125 NW 44TH ST
MELISSA LEE DAY F SOPH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G BONNIE FRITTS 2401 SE ALAMAR RD
WILLIAM M DINKEL M SENIOR LIBERAL ARTS & SCIENCES/ENGINE P/G MR. AND MRS. MICHAEL DINKEL 111 GREENWOOD AVE
ERIKA LYNN DODD F FRESH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. LES DODD 6028 NW BUTTON RD
JENNIFER LISA DORSEY F SENIOR ALLIED HEALTH, SCHOOL OF P/G MR. JAMES DORSEY 307 WOODBURY LN
TRISH D DOUD F SENIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS ROBERT DOUD 3700 NE KIMBALL RD
ERIKA ELLEN DOWDY F JUNIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. MIKE DOWDY 3613 SOMMERWOOD RD
RYAN C DREIER M SENIOR BUSINESS, SCHOOL OF P/G MS. LINDA DEWEESE 2815 SE LAKERIDGE CT
MARCUS AARON DUNAVAN M SOPH ENGINEERING, SCHOOL OF P/G MYRON & PATRICIA DUNAVAN 4910 NW BRICKYARD RD
JENNIFER LYNN DUNAWAY F SENIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. JANET DUNAWAY 4012 SW 35TH TERRACE
CHRISTINA LYNN DURHAM F SENIOR BUSINESS, SCHOOL OF P/G 5725 SW 33RD COURT
ROBERT ERNEST EASTERLING M JUNIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. DAVID EASTERLING 3719 SE 30TH TERR APT 101
MICHAEL ALLEN EDDY M SENIOR PHARMACY, SCHOOL OF P/G MR. JAMES EDDY 1944 NAVAJO LN
MARSHALL BRIAN EMIG M SENIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. LARRY EMIG 4827 LOMMANCHE
JASON ROBERT FACKLER M JUNIOR ENGINEERING, SCHOOL OF P/G MR. AND MRS. BOB FACKLER 1600 SW BOSWELL AVE
BRENNAN PATRICK FAGAN M FRESH LAW, SCHOOL OF P/G MS. CAROL FAGAN 5500 SW 19TH
TRICIA LYN FAIRCHILD F SOPH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G DR. RICHARD FAIRCHILD 4128 WOODBURY COURT S
JEFFREY LAMAR FOLGER M SOPH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. DAN FOLGER 3918 SE 33RD ST
CORY THOMAS FORBES M JUNIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. THOMAS FORBES 2317 SW BROOKFIELD ST
JANINE KILIAN FORREST F SENIOR PHARMACY, SCHOOL OF P/G 2325 SW 24TH ST
KELLY JO FRANTZ F SOPH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. JIM FRANTZ 1721 SE 43RD ST
NICKOEL A FREGON F SENIOR ALLIED HEALTH, SCHOOL OF P/G JAMES AND BARBARA FREGON 4635 SW 27TH
MICHAEL GLENN GAY M SENIOR ENGINEERING, SCHOOL OF P/G MR. AND MRS. GLENN GAY 4450 SE 26TH TERR
STEPHEN KYLE GIMPLE M SENIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G DR. AND MRS. KEN GIMPLE 5820 W 25TH ST
JENNIFER LYNN GISH F SENIOR ALLIED HEALTH, SCHOOL OF P/G 4810 WEST 19TH
HEATHER M GRIFFITH F JUNIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. DALE GRIFFITH 917 SE 43RD STREET
CHAD WESLEY HALE M FRESH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. MARTIN HALE 5854 SW 24TH TERR
STEPHANIE ANN HALL F SENIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MS. PAMELA HALL 3118 SW TWILIGHT DR
BECKY ANN HAMMERSCHMIDT F SOPH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G 5857 SW 25TH ST
JEFFREY B HANDLIN M SENIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MS. ROXIE SCHEPMANN 2808 WESTPORT PLAZA DRIVE
MATTHEW CHRISTIAN HAUG M JUNIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. JOHN HAUG 3101 SE STARLITE DR
ROBIN ELAINE HAYES F SOPH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. CLOYD HAYES 5012 NW KENDALL
AMY JEAN HENDERSON F FRESH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. WILLIAM HENDERSON 5209 SW 12TH ST
CATHERINE LOUISE HESSE F SENIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. PAUL HESSE 541 DANBURY LANE
ASHLEY L HOCK F SENIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MS. LINDA HOCK 5615 SW MISSION AVE
JONATHAN JAY HOLLEY M SOPH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. JON HOLLEY 400 SW ELMWOOD AVE
LEANN MARIE HUBBELL F SENIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. VANCE HUBBELL 1800 SW 29TH TERR
KELLY JEAN JARVIS F FRESH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MS. CHERYL JARVIS 2931 SW CENTRAL PARK AVE
KATHRYN EILEEN JENSEN F JUNIOR LIBERAL ARTS & SCIENCES/JOURNA P/G MR. AND MRS. DONALD JENSEN 1438 SW CAMPBELL AVE
JERMEE JON JONES M SOPH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MS. MARIAN KENNEDY 2313 BELLVIEW F
JOHN WESLEY KELLER M JUNIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. ROBERT KELLER 13442 SW 57TH ST
NELLIE A KIM F SENIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. YONG KIM 3519 WESTVIEW
SHANE C KIM M SENIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. C.S. KIM 3901 SW CHELMSFORD RD
ELIZABETH JANE KING F SENIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. JON P. KING 2800 SW VILLA WEST DR #93
RYAN M LAUGHON M SENIOR BUSINESS, SCHOOL OF P/G MR. MICHAEL LAUGHON 2323 SW BROOKFIELD ST
EMILY GRACE LAWTON F SOPH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. ALAN LAWTON 6749 N TOPEKA BLVD
LEE EDWARD LEINWETTER M SOPH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. LARRY LEINWETTER 6031 SW 23RD STREET
BRIAN SCOTT LIESMANN M SENIOR BUSINESS, SCHOOL OF P/G MR. AND MRS. RICHARD LIESMANN 3741 SW STUTLEY
KRISTEN ELAINE LONARD F SOPH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. LARRY LONARD 3224 SW STONE
REBECCA MARIE LONG F JUNIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MS. SARAH GREGORY -LONG 5849 SW 27TH TERR
BRANDY LEIGH MARTEN F SOPH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. BRAD MIFFLIN 809 SW MIFFLIN
DANA MARIE MAUER F SOPH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. ROBERT MAUER 6021 NW NORTH HILLS DR
ANNE ELIZABETH MCCOY F FRESH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. MICHAEL MCCOY 1545 STRATFORD RD
COLIN B MCGRATH M SENIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. TOM MORRIS 5601 W 9TH TERR
STEPHANIE RENEE MCNEIL F SOPH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MS. JULIE SCHNEIDER 1900 NW LYMAN #4
KRISTI LYN MEYER F SENIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. ROBERT MEYER 4215 NW 35TH
JAMES RYAN MICK M SENIOR BUSINESS, SCHOOL OF P/G MR. AND MRS. DANNY MICK 2830 SE SKYVIEW CT
BRYCE EDWARD MILLER M SENIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MS. BARBARA SHOWALTER 1619 SW OAKLEY
JEFF DAVID MUDRICK M SENIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. DAVE MUDRICK 5837 SW SMITH PL
CYNTHIA D MUNOZ-JOHNSON F SENIOR ALLIED HEALTH, SCHOOL OF P/G PHILLIP AND MARY MUNOZ 103 SUMNER
ANASTASIA E NAGY F SENIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. HARRY NAGY 2020 ARNOLD AVE
LUCAS CHARLES NEECE M SOPH ARCHITECTURE & URBAN DESIGN P/G MR. AND MRS. CHARLES NEECE 7250 SW FOUNTAINDALE RD
JUSTIN MARSHALL NICHOLS M SOPH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. BILL NICHOLS 5729 SW 26TH TERR
CHARLES JOSEPH NIMZ M SOPH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. CHARLES NIMZ 1229 SW COLLINS AVE
ROBERT JAMES NOVAK M FRESH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. ROBERT NOVAK 6540 SW 26TH CT
TRENTON JAMES OESTREICH M - ALLIED HEALTH, SCHOOL OF P/G SANDI BLUCH 4949 INDIAN CREEK ROAD
AMY ANNE OSBURN F SENIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. H. LEE OSBURN 1821 NW 59TH TERR
GILLETT L PIONKOWSKI F JUNIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. MICHAEL PIONKOWSKI 3742 SE 27TH ST
SUSAN RENE POWELL F SOPH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. DARREL POWELL 7520 SW 33RD ST
ALISON B PRESTON F JUNIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. LARRY PRESTON 2511 SW MEADOW LN
STEPHANIE R QUICK F SENIOR BUSINESS, SCHOOL OF P/G MR. & MRS. STEVEN QUICK 925 SW NAISMITH PL
ERIK JOHN REEDY M SOPH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. JOHN REEDY 5722 SW 27TH ST
ANN MARIE RHOADS F SOPH ENGINEERING, SCHOOL OF P/G MR. AND MRS. RAY RHOADES 5301 SW 12TH ST
RYAN S RIVELAND M SENIOR BUSINESS, SCHOOL OF P/G MR. AND MRS. AL RIVELAND 2620 WATERS EDGE LANE
ALLISON KAYE ROBY F JUNIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. BRUCE ROBY 3207 SE ARBOR DR
ASHLEY NICOLE ROGERS F JUNIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MS. JANICE ROGERS 3718 NE CANYON DR
ERIC THOMAS RUSH M SOPH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. THOMAS RUSH 5642 SW 17TH TERR
CYNTHIA LEIGH SCHIFFELBEIN F SENIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. SCHIFFELBEIN 122 SW SANNEMAN DR
LEE ROBERT SCHNEE M SENIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. JERRY SCHNEE 5540 SW WANAMAKER RD
MICHAEL ALAN SCHWART M SOPH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. DON SCHWART 7221 SW FOUNTAINDALE
BLAYNE VINCENT SCOFIELD M SENIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. NICK SCOFIELD 2207 NE 39TH ST
CHRISTINE ELIZABETH SCOTT F SOPH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. GLEN SCOTT 1263 JEWELL
KERRI NICOLE SHAFER F JUNIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. DEREK SHAFER 4646 SE ALLEN CT
BRENT THOMAS SNYDER M SENIOR BUSINESS, SCHOOL OF P/G MR. AND MRS. MARK SNYDER 3824 SE 31ST
COREY MICHAEL SNYDER M SOPH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. CRAIG SNYDER 1139 SW JANE
BRYCE PATRICK SPANO M SENIOR BUSINESS, SCHOOL OF P/G MR. AND MRS. JAMES SPANO 2912 SW INDIAN TRAIL
REBECCA LYNN STAUFFER F SOPH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. JOHN STAUFFER 3751 SW ASHWORTH CT
AARON TRAVIS SWARTS M JUNIOR LIBERAL ARTS & SCIENCES/BUSINE P/G MR. AND MRS. ROGER SWARTS 2913 SE SKYLARK
CHERIE B SYLVESTER F SENIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G 107 N WESTERN
HOLLY LYNN TALLEN F SENIOR JOURNALISM, SCHOOL OF P/G STEVE TALLEN 3502 STONYBROOK DR
KATHRYN E THOMPSON F SENIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G 911 SW LINCOLN
SARA J THOMPSON F SOPH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. GREG THOMPSON 3031 SE EVENINGTIDE WAY
JENNIFER LYNN URBAN F SOPH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G URBAN DANIEL 2632 SE 32ND ST.
KARA MARY VANCLEAF F SENIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. DAVID VANCLEAF 3517 SW ASHWORTH CT
ANNA LOURA WAGNER F SOPH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. REGINALD WAGNER 1315 SW GARFIELD
BRIAN JAMES WANAMAKER M JUNIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. STEPHEN WANAMAKER 2306 SW BROOKFIELD ST
MICHAEL P WARFORD M JUNIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G 4908 SW CEDAR CREST RD
NICOLE MARIE WASINGER F JUNIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. ROD WASINGER 1301 SW HARRISON A23
SHAWN C WEBER M SENIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. DEAUN WEBER 5934 N TOPEKA AVE
JASON RYAN WICKSTRUM M JUNIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. KENNETH WICKSTRUM 3830 SE 30TH PARK
JENNIFER A WILLIAMS F FRESH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MS. MEREDITH WILLIAMS 1260 LAKESIDE DR
JENNIFER LYNN WITTMAN F JUNIOR LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. ROBERT WITTMAN 1921 BRIARWOOD DR
SARA MARIE YOUNGERS F SOPH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. RONALD YOUNGERS 2510 SE FAXON CT
SARA ANN ZANDER F FRESH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MS. NATALIE ENGERT 2311 BURNETT RD
MANDI LINN ZIEGLER F SOPH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. GREG ZIEGLER 104 SW BROADMOOR
S. KYLE ZIMMERMAN M SOPH LIBERAL ARTS AND SCIENCES P/G MR. AND MRS. STAN ZIMMERMAN 1205 SE 44TH
-30-


To Spring '98 honor roll news release | To County and state links for Spring '98 Honor Roll |
To KU University Relations' Home Page | To KU News | To KUfacts | To KU Home Page
This site is maintained by University Relations, the public relations office for the University of Kansas Lawrence campus. Copyright 1998, the University of Kansas Office of University Relations, Lawrence, KS, U.S.A. Images may be reused with notice of copyright, but not altered. KU news releases may be reprinted without permission.
kurelations@ukans.edu, (785) 864-3256.